Составы команд

II зимняя Спартакиада молодежи России 2012 года

Тюменская обл.
 Москва
Фамилия Имя
г. р.
 Фамилия Имяг. р.
 Акманаева Татьяна
1995
  Афанасьева Полина
1996
 Баталова Мария 1996
  Бочарова Ксения1995
 Булатова Диана 1995
  Букшеванная Мария1994
 Горлова Дарья 1996
  Гончаренко Ангелина1994
 Захарова Ксения 1995
  Дергачева Елена1995
 Исанбаева Рената 1995
  Дюпина Евгения1994
 Литвинова Ангелина 1994
  Егорова Виктория1994
 Никонова Анастасия 1994
  Коняева Полина1995
 Овчарова Влада 1995
  Куликова Дарья1996
 Павлова Валерия 1995
  Морозова Надежда1996
 Тимофеева Кристина1995
  Мюллер Ульяна1996
 Максимович Алла1996
  Новикова Анна1996
 Сафарова Лариса1995
  Соколова Валентина1994
 Новопольцева Евгения1997
  Силантьева Мария1997
 Тимагина Ольга 1997  Спасич Мирьяна1996
 Скорикова Виктория1995
  Филимонова Екатерина1995
 Самедова Баджи1995
  Финогенова Алена1997
    Шаменко Дарья1996
    Штарева Алевтина1997
 Московская обл.
  Санкт-Петербург
Фамилия Имя
г. р.
 Фамилия Имяг. р.
 Галанцева Ирина
1997  Белоусова Анастасия
1995
 Канаева Диана 1997  Богунова Дарья1995
 Ковалева Наталья 1996
  Бодрикова Мария1996
 Кокошкина Мария 1997  Бороденко Ирина1995
 Кузнецова Ирина1996
  Вдовина Оксана1997
 Куранова Кристина 1997  Вулых Яна1995
 Локтина Татьяна 1997  Глушенцева Елизавета1995
 Ломейко Ксения 1997  Григорьева Мария1996
 Мамацашвили Александра 1996
  Корягина Елена1995
 Мысина Анастасия 1995
  Кудряшова Елизавета1995
 Нерюева Александра 1996
  Курашова Анастасия1995
 Николаева Екатерина 1995
  Логачева Маргарита1995
 Смирнова Екатерина 1995
  Михайлова Карина1995
 Сорокина Марина 1995
  Подлуцкая Кристина1997
 Спасенко Екатерина 1996
  Полежаева Евгения1997
 Талдыкина Наталья 1996
  Чистякова Анастасия1997
 Ткаченко Светлана 1995
  Шатова Татьяна1994
 Чмырикова Виктория 1996
  Яковенко Кристина1995
 Шохина Анна 1997   
 Щукина Татьяна1995
   

 

 Свердловская обл.
  Нижегородская обл.
Фамилия Имя
г. р.
 Фамилия Имяг. р.
 Артемчук Анастасия
1994
  Еремина Ксения
1995
 Блотарева Полина1995
  Залихматская Алина1995
 Геркович Алена1995
  Золотухина Ирина1995
 Егорова Анжелика1996
  Карабанова Дарья1994
 Кузеванова Ирина1996
  Кислова Арина1996
 Легкодух Анастасия1995
  Китаева Татьяна1995
 Матвеева Екатерина1994
  Кудряшова Ксения1995
 Михалева Светлана1994
  Макарова Алина1997
 Новикова Ксения1995
  Марочкина Мария1997
 Решетникова Мапия1997
  Новожилова Александра1996
 Сацук Александра1996
  Рахимова Алсу1997
 Соболева Ирина1994
  Тимофеева Анна1996
 Тонкова Татьяна1994
  Храмова Алина1994
 Фаизова Марина1997
  Шагина Ольга1997
 Циркунова Александра1994
   
 Цыганкова Екатерина1997
   
 Шамсутдинова Эльвира1994
   
 Шутько Владлена1995
   
 
« Пред.   След. »
Ноябрь 2016
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
-- -- -- -- -- -- --
-- 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 -- -- -- --
на весь год
 
команда И О
ХК "Торнадо" 21 57
ХК "Динамо" 21 40
ХК "Агидель" 18 36
ХК СКИФ 18 22
ХК "Арктик-Университет" 18 22
ХК "Бирюса" 18 21
подробная статистика
 
команда И О
г. Воскресенск 7 18
г. Одинцово 5 15
ХК "Тверские Тигрицы" 7 15
г. Ступино 7 6
г. Подольск 3 0
г. Москва 6 0
подробная статистика
 

8-925-505-07-29
Женский хоккей с шайбой в России
2008-2015
whockeyrus@gmail.com